ACU Eastern Rider Gradings

Rider Gradings for the 2019 ACU Eastern Trials Championships

Experts
At 1st Jan 2019
Allen N | Arden A | Arden J I Ashton T |
Austin J I Baldwin M
| Baldwin S | Banham M | Barrell A
Brown B | Brown G | Brown J | Burrows D
Butcher W | Clampin D | Collier A
Collins C | Cordle C | Cordle D
Crowder M | Davey G | Deeks A | Dopson C
Douglas S | Edwards C | Every C
Grice B | Grice J | Harvey J | Hibbs J
Higgs R | Hood K | Howard S | Hunter M
Jaggard M | Jenness B | Johnstone I
Keeble An | Keeble R | Last A | Lowen J
Marfleet G | Mathews S | Monk S | Nash P
Neale M | Newsted J | Norman R
Norman T | Palmer G | Reason M | Roper S
Ryland C | Scarlett G | Sheppard J
Smith T | Wakefield A | Whitehead P
Williams JA | Yearly James | Youngman B

Inters
At 1st Jan 2019
Ackers M | Allen C | Allen D | Allen T
Arden J | Bailey S | Bailey T | Baker G
Baker N | Baker T | Baker M I Banks C | Banks R
Basham D | Beales R | Bedford S
Bennett M | Bird A | Bishop K
Borley G | Brooks R | Brown J | Bugg A
Bullen N | Bush N | Butcher S
Cammack J | Carpenter R | Carr R
Chamley R | Cole N | Collins J
Cook S | S Copping I Crisp R | Cross J | Crowfoot C
Cutts A | Day A | Dowson M | Eaide H
Edmunds M | Eley C | Everett A | Every D
Fenn N | Frost J | G Rank | Garrett A | Gilbert D
Glover D | Grass N | Hall M | Harber B | Harris R
Harrold B | Harvey T | Head A | Horrex G | Horrex S
Houghten P | L Howard I Hunter A | Hunter T
Huxtable G | Jefferies P | Johnson J
Johnstone L | Jones G | Keeble AD
Keeble D | Kemp M | Kemp N | Kemp T | S Larcombe
Lea J I Locket J | Lonergan P | Mackerall G
Matthews R | Morton N | Neale B | A Nunn I Ogden N | Owen P
Packer W | Palmer K | Palmer R | Parker A
Parker C | Peck S | Plummer K | Potter A
Price G | Prigg S | Rayner M | Read P
Revett S | Robinson A | Robinson N I Robinson S
Robinson T | Rogers R | Ruditis P | Scrivener G
Sheppard M | Skedge C | Skeet M | Skene M
Smith S | Stagg A | Theobold D | Tovey D
Tricker W | Ward D | Warren JWakeley G | Williams John | Yarman P | Yearly John