2022 ACU Eastern Championships - Current Positions

Click on the subjects below to view current championship positions.

ACU Eastern Trials Championships
ACU Eastern Trials Club Championship
Norfolk & Suffolk Group Trials Championships
ACU Eastern Solo MX Championships
ACU Eastern Motocross Club Championship
After 4 Rounds
PosClubExpertJuniorTotal
1Woodbrige272265537
2Norwich Viking266169435
3Halstead235195430
4Norfolk & Suffolk Jnr108163271
5Diss0247247
6Sudbury5379132
7Stowmarket01616
8Ipswich01313
Expert Rookies Championship
After 4 Rounds
Name Points
Adam Reeve 108
Callum Murfitt 73
Bayliss Utting 48
Archie Fisher 48
Ben Parry 39
Liam Bennett 39
Ryan Gardiner 5
Thomas Harris 0
Tommy Clark 0
ACU Eastern Youth Motocross Championships

No information yet received for 2022 rounds

GH Motorcycles / Husqvarna ACU Eastern Enduro Championships
Dave Barkshire MCs 2 Man Enduro Championship
ACU Eastern Grass Track Championships

No information yet received for 2022 rounds